Erfolge

Erfolge

2018

Platz Wettbewerb Pilot Flugzeug
24.Platz Int. Hahnweide Wettbewerb Ulrich Luta Discus 2b
11.Platz Junioren Qualifikation Stölln/Rhinow Thorben Langner Discus 2b
20.Platz Junioren Qualifikation Ulm Wilhelm-Alexander Klomp Discus 2b
25.Platz DM Junioren Grabenstetten Hendrik Löser Discus 2b

 

2017

Platz Wettbewerb Pilot Flugzeug
7.Platz Junioren Qualifikation Achmer Tim Bill Discus 2b

 

2016

Platz Wettbewerb Pilot Flugzeug
2.Platz Strewo Riesa Canitz Stefan Frank, Max Schäfer, Nils Fecker Arcus T
4.Platz Euregio Cup Aachen Moritz Scholjegerdes Discus 2b

 

2013

Platz Wettbewerb Pilot Flugzeug
4.Platz LM Junioren Roitzschjora Tim Sirok Discus 2c

 

2012

Platz Wettbewerb Pilot Flugzeug
3.Platz Sauerlandwettbewerb Tim Sirok Discus 2c

 

2011

Platz Wettbewerb Pilot Flugzeug
4.Platz LM Junioren Bad Sobernheim Tim Sirok Discus 2c

 

2009

Platz Wettbewerb Pilot Flugzeug
4.Platz LM Junioren Wershofen David Neuber Discus 2c
1.Platz Bad Breisiger Segelflugwoche Daniela Wilden LS 4

 

2006

Platz Wettbewerb Pilot Flugzeug
2.Platz Klix Jan Omsels LS 4

 

2005

Platz Wettbewerb Pilot Flugzeug
1.Platz Inter. Militärwettbewerb Felix Loth ASW 28

 

2004

Platz Wettbewerb Pilot Flugzeug
1.Platz Heidepokal Roitzschjora André Weidlich LS 4
3.Platz Militär-Weltmeisterschat Michael Sickert LS 4

 

2003

Platz Wettbewerb Pilot Flugzeug
3.Platz LM Junioren Sebastian Heßner LS 4
1.Platz LM Junioren Christiaan Kocks ASW 28
3.Platz Sennepokal Sebastian Heßner LS 4
5.Platz DM Junioren Philipp Breidenbach LS 4
5.Platz DM Junioren Christiaan Kocks ASW 28

 

2002

Platz Wettbewerb Pilot Flugzeug
1.Platz LM Junioren Christiaan Kocks ASW 28

 

2001

Platz Wettbewerb Pilot Flugzeug
1.Platz Borkenberge-Wettbewerb Bastian Weber LS 4
1.Platz LM Junioren Christiaan Kocks LS 8
2.Platz NO-Blockmeisterschaft Jan Böcker LS 8

 

2000

Platz Wettbewerb Pilot Flugzeug
2.Platz LM Junioren Jan Böcker LS 8

 

1999

Platz Wettbewerb Pilot Flugzeug
6.Platz WM Junioren Dirk Landmeister LS 8

 

1998

Platz Wettbewerb Pilot Flugzeug
1.Platz Klix Tobias Ruppel LS 8

 

1996

Platz Wettbewerb Pilot Flugzeug
2.Platz LM Junioren Patric Nolle Discus

 

1995

Platz Wettbewerb Pilot Flugzeug
2.Platz EM Junioren Falko Küster Discus
4.Platz EM Junioren Jon Meis Discus
1.Platz LM Senioren Jon Meis Discus

 

1994

Platz Wettbewerb Pilot Flugzeug
1.Platz LM Junioren Bernd Enting Discus